Technical Information
 Technical Documentation
 Software

Distribution

750Mbps Wireless Range Extender, AC750 (TP-Link RE200)
#08935 750Mbps Wireless Range Extender, AC750 (TP-Link RE200)
 
Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC MM, 550 m, TX: 850 nm (TP-Link TL-SM311LM)
#08913 Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC MM, 550 m, TX: 850 nm (TP-Link TL-SM311LM)
 
600Mbps Wireless Dual Band 600N VDSL2/ADSL2+ Modem Router (TP-Link TD-W9980)
#08945 600Mbps Wireless Dual Band 600N VDSL2/ADSL2+ Modem Router (TP-Link TD-W9980)
 
    TP-Link
   

TP-LINK logo

TP-LINK is a largest Chinese network hardware manufacturer for SOHO market. Company was founded in 1996. Their market share in networking products is still growing. TP-LINK cooperates with over 600 distributors in China and rest of the world. There are over 100 experienced engineers working for TP-LINK in two factories with 21 production lines. Perfect technical support and management system compliant with ISO9001:2000 gives warranty of reliability and stability of their devices. Quality of products was confirmed with a lot of awards in many independent device tests. TP-LINK is also manufacturing OEM versions of hardware for other network device manufacturers.

TP-LINK offers includes:

  • access points
  • routers
  • network cards
  • switches
  • media converters
  • modems

 

Distribution: Atel Electronics
 

©2015 Atel Electronics